League Schedule
All Divisions
Mar 29, 2024 to Apr 12, 2024
*Home Team is listed on right
Today, Mar 29
3/29/2024 | Cowboys |
8:30 PM SET |
Freeze | Preview | |
8:30 PM SET |
Preview | ||||
3/29/2024 | The Reapers |
9:15 PM ECTA |
Mighty Drunks | Preview | |
9:15 PM ECTA |
Preview | ||||
3/29/2024 | Dusters |
7:00 PM ECTA |
The Whale | Preview | |
7:00 PM ECTA |
Preview | ||||
3/29/2024 | Calgary Wranglers |
7:00 PM SET |
Phantoms | Preview | |
7:00 PM SET |
Preview | ||||
3/29/2024 | Chiefs Hackey |
7:45 PM ECTA |
Busch League | Preview | |
7:45 PM ECTA |
Preview |
Tuesday, Apr 2
4/2/2024 | Calgary Knights |
6:45 PM BOW |
Victorious Secrets HC | Preview | |
6:45 PM BOW |
Preview | ||||
4/2/2024 | Calgary Testeagles |
6:30 PM Triwood |
Long Cuts | Preview | |
6:30 PM Triwood |
Preview | ||||
4/2/2024 | Darts |
8:00 PM Triwood |
Jammers | Preview | |
8:00 PM Triwood |
Preview | ||||
4/2/2024 | The War Elephants |
8:45 PM VIVO |
Tropics | Preview | |
8:45 PM VIVO |
Preview | ||||
4/2/2024 | Mustangs |
8:45 PM SET |
Big Oil | Preview | |
8:45 PM SET |
Preview | ||||
4/2/2024 | Troglodytes |
9:30 PM Triwood |
Honey Badgers | Preview | |
9:30 PM Triwood |
Preview | ||||
4/2/2024 | All Good Dudes |
9:45 PM RR |
Flying Pints | Preview | |
9:45 PM RR |
Preview | ||||
4/2/2024 | Black Ice |
10:15 PM SET |
Flying Elbows | Preview | |
10:15 PM SET |
Preview |
Wednesday, Apr 3
4/3/2024 | WRAHL Blizzard |
6:30 PM Triwood |
Crowfoot Coyotes | Preview | |
6:30 PM Triwood |
Preview | ||||
4/3/2024 | Beer Kings |
7:00 PM NES |
Beauties | Preview | |
7:00 PM NES |
Preview | ||||
4/3/2024 | Turbo Pigeons |
8:00 PM Triwood |
The Unknowns | Preview | |
8:00 PM Triwood |
Preview | ||||
4/3/2024 | Wolverines |
8:45 PM RR |
Wranglers | Preview | |
8:45 PM RR |
Preview | ||||
4/3/2024 | TSN Turning Points |
9:00 PM BOW |
Rag Tag Circus | Preview | |
9:00 PM BOW |
Preview | ||||
4/3/2024 | Freeze |
9:30 PM Triwood |
Goats | Preview | |
9:30 PM Triwood |
Preview |
Thursday, Apr 4
4/4/2024 | Waxbusters |
6:30 PM NES |
Field and Forge Vikings | Preview | |
6:30 PM NES |
Preview | ||||
4/4/2024 | Unhealthy Scratches |
6:30 PM Triwood |
Ice Holes | Preview | |
6:30 PM Triwood |
Preview | ||||
4/4/2024 | Sabres |
7:15 PM NES |
Calgary Knights | Preview | |
7:15 PM NES |
Preview | ||||
4/4/2024 | Victorious Secrets HC |
8:00 PM NES |
Vipers | Preview | |
8:00 PM NES |
Preview | ||||
4/4/2024 | Blues |
8:00 PM Triwood |
Mighty Pucks | Preview | |
8:00 PM Triwood |
Preview | ||||
4/4/2024 | Dragons |
9:00 PM BOW |
Iceotopes | Preview | |
9:00 PM BOW |
Preview | ||||
4/4/2024 | The Remmies |
9:30 PM Triwood |
Devils Brigade | Preview | |
9:30 PM Triwood |
Preview |
Friday, Apr 5
4/5/2024 | Calgary Cowboys |
9:00 PM ECTA |
Calgary Crackin | Preview | |
9:00 PM ECTA |
Preview | ||||
4/5/2024 | Busch League |
9:30 PM Triwood |
The Whale | Preview | |
9:30 PM Triwood |
Preview | ||||
4/5/2024 | Scratch N'' Sniff |
10:15 PM SET |
The Reapers | Preview | |
10:15 PM SET |
Preview | ||||
4/5/2024 | Marshalls 3 |
6:30 PM Triwood |
Cookie Monsters | Preview | |
6:30 PM Triwood |
Preview | ||||
4/5/2024 | Meat Rockets |
8:00 PM Triwood |
The Lannys | Preview | |
8:00 PM Triwood |
Preview | ||||
4/5/2024 | Long Cuts |
8:45 PM SET |
Mustangs | Preview | |
8:45 PM SET |
Preview | ||||
4/5/2024 | Big Oil |
9:00 PM BOW |
Troglodytes | Preview | |
9:00 PM BOW |
Preview | ||||
4/5/2024 | Calgary Knights |
9:15 PM ECTA |
Iceotopes | Preview | |
9:15 PM ECTA |
Preview |
Saturday, Apr 6
4/6/2024 Game 1 |
10th Place - RUNDLE |
9:30 AM Triwood |
9th Place - RUNDLE | ||
GM 1 |
9:30 AM Triwood |
||||
4/6/2024 Game 1 |
Thrashers |
11:00 AM Triwood |
Easy Company | Preview | |
GM 1 |
11:00 AM Triwood |
Preview | |||
4/6/2024 Game 1 |
10th Place - TEMPLE |
12:30 PM Triwood |
9th Place - TEMPLE | ||
GM 1 |
12:30 PM Triwood |
||||
4/6/2024 Game 2 |
7th Place - RUNDLE |
2:00 PM Triwood |
2nd Place - RUNDLE | ||
GM 2 |
2:00 PM Triwood |
||||
4/6/2024 Game 2 |
7th Place - CASCADE |
6:30 PM Triwood |
2nd Place - CASCADE | ||
GM 2 |
6:30 PM Triwood |
||||
4/6/2024 Game 2 |
Vikings |
9:00 PM ECTA |
2nd Place - TEMPLE | ||
GM 2 |
9:00 PM ECTA |
||||
4/6/2024 Game 3 |
6th Place - RUNDLE |
3:30 PM Triwood |
3rd Place - RUNDLE | ||
GM 3 |
3:30 PM Triwood |
||||
4/6/2024 Game 3 |
6th Place - CASCADE |
7:45 PM CHA |
Tools Hockey Club | ||
GM 3 |
7:45 PM CHA |
||||
4/6/2024 Game 3 |
6th Place - TEMPLE |
9:30 PM Triwood |
3rd Place - TEMPLE | ||
GM 3 |
9:30 PM Triwood |
||||
4/6/2024 Game 5 |
5th Place - RUNDLE |
5:00 PM Triwood |
4th Place - RUNDLE | ||
GM 5 |
5:00 PM Triwood |
||||
4/6/2024 Game 5 |
5th Place - CASCADE |
8:00 PM Triwood |
4th Place - CASCADE | ||
GM 5 |
8:00 PM Triwood |
Sunday, Apr 7
4/7/2024 Game 1 |
5th Place - COLUMBIA |
10:30 AM WSRC |
4th Place - COLUMBIA | ||
GM 1 |
10:30 AM WSRC |
||||
4/7/2024 Game 1 |
5th Place - ASSINIBOINE |
2:00 PM Triwood |
4th Place - ASSINIBOINE | ||
GM 1 |
2:00 PM Triwood |
||||
4/7/2024 Game 1 |
7th Place - ALBERTA |
9:30 PM CARDS |
2nd Place - ALBERTA | ||
GM 1 |
9:30 PM CARDS |
||||
4/7/2024 Game 2 |
Calgary Testeagles |
12:45 PM SET |
1st Place - COLUMBIA | ||
GM 2 |
12:45 PM SET |
||||
4/7/2024 Game 2 |
6th Place - ASSINIBOINE |
3:30 PM Triwood |
Hornets | ||
GM 2 |
3:30 PM Triwood |
||||
4/7/2024 Game 2 |
8th Place - ALBERTA |
9:30 PM Triwood |
Troglodytes | ||
GM 2 |
9:30 PM Triwood |
||||
4/7/2024 Game 3 |
Slew Footers |
5:00 PM Triwood |
Cookie Monster Grover | Preview | |
GM 3 |
5:00 PM Triwood |
Preview | |||
4/7/2024 Game 3 |
7th Place - COLUMBIA |
8:45 PM ECTA |
2nd Place - COLUMBIA | ||
GM 3 |
8:45 PM ECTA |
||||
4/7/2024 Game 4 |
Winner Game 1 - RUNDLE |
9:30 AM Triwood |
8th Place - RUNDLE | ||
GM 4 |
9:30 AM Triwood |
||||
4/7/2024 Game 4 |
Winner Game 1 - TEMPLE |
11:00 AM Triwood |
8th Place - TEMPLE | ||
GM 4 |
11:00 AM Triwood |
||||
4/7/2024 Game 4 |
Calgary Crackin |
6:30 PM Triwood |
The Remmies | Preview | |
GM 4 |
6:30 PM Triwood |
Preview | |||
4/7/2024 Game 4 |
Winner Game 1 - CASCADE |
8:00 PM Triwood |
8th Place - CASCADE | ||
GM 4 |
8:00 PM Triwood |
||||
4/7/2024 Game 5 |
5th Place - TEMPLE |
12:30 PM Triwood |
4th Place - TEMPLE | ||
GM 5 |
12:30 PM Triwood |
Monday, Apr 8
4/8/2024 Game 1 |
8th Place - ATHABASCA |
9:30 PM Triwood |
Ice Holes | ||
GM 1 |
9:30 PM Triwood |
||||
4/8/2024 Game 2 |
7th Place - ATHABASCA |
10:00 PM RR |
Unhealthy Scratches | ||
GM 2 |
10:00 PM RR |
||||
4/8/2024 Game 3 |
6th Place - ALBERTA |
9:15 PM VIVO |
3rd Place - ALBERTA | ||
GM 3 |
9:15 PM VIVO |
||||
4/8/2024 Game 4 |
6th Place - COLUMBIA |
9:00 PM WSRC |
3rd Place - COLUMBIA | ||
GM 4 |
9:00 PM WSRC |
||||
4/8/2024 Game 4 |
5th Place - ALBERTA |
9:30 PM BOW |
4th Place - ALBERTA | ||
GM 4 |
9:30 PM BOW |
||||
4/8/2024 Game 6 |
Winner Game 4 - RUNDLE |
6:30 PM Triwood |
Rag Tag Circus | ||
GM 6 |
6:30 PM Triwood |
||||
4/8/2024 Game 6 |
Winner Game 4 - CASCADE |
8:00 PM NES |
1st Place - CASCADE | ||
GM 6 |
8:00 PM NES |
||||
4/8/2024 Game 6 |
Winner Game 4 - TEMPLE |
8:00 PM Triwood |
1st Place - TEMPLE | ||
GM 6 |
8:00 PM Triwood |
Tuesday, Apr 9
4/9/2024 Game 3 |
6th Place - ATHABASCA |
6:30 PM Triwood |
3rd Place - ATHABASCA | ||
GM 3 |
6:30 PM Triwood |
||||
4/9/2024 Game 4 |
5th Place - ATHABASCA |
8:00 PM Triwood |
4th Place - ATHABASCA | ||
GM 4 |
8:00 PM Triwood |
||||
4/9/2024 Game 7 |
Loser Game 3 - RUNDLE |
8:45 PM SET |
Loser Game 2 - RUNDLE | ||
GM 7 |
8:45 PM SET |
||||
4/9/2024 Game 7 |
Loser Game 3 - TEMPLE |
9:30 PM Triwood |
Loser Game 2 - TEMPLE | ||
GM 7 |
9:30 PM Triwood |
||||
4/9/2024 Game 7 |
Loser Game 3 - CASCADE |
10:15 PM SET |
Loser Game 2 - CASCADE | ||
GM 7 |
10:15 PM SET |
||||
4/9/2024 Game 8 |
Loser Game 6 - RUNDLE |
8:45 PM VIVO |
Loser Game 5 - RUNDLE | ||
GM 8 |
8:45 PM VIVO |
||||
4/9/2024 Game 8 |
Loser Game 6 - TEMPLE |
9:45 PM RR |
Loser Game 5 - TEMPLE | ||
GM 8 |
9:45 PM RR |
Wednesday, Apr 10
4/10/2024 Game 5 |
Loser Game 2 - ASSINIBOINE |
7:15 PM NES |
Loser Game 1 - ASSINIBOINE | ||
GM 5 |
7:15 PM NES |
||||
4/10/2024 Game 5 |
Loser Game 2 - ALBERTA |
9:00 PM BOW |
Loser Game 1 - ALBERTA | ||
GM 5 |
9:00 PM BOW |
||||
4/10/2024 Game 6 |
Loser Game 4 - ASSINIBOINE |
8:00 PM Triwood |
Loser Game 3 - ASSINIBOINE | ||
GM 6 |
8:00 PM Triwood |
||||
4/10/2024 Game 6 |
Loser Game 4 - ALBERTA |
9:30 PM Triwood |
Loser Game 3 - ALBERTA | ||
GM 6 |
9:30 PM Triwood |
||||
4/10/2024 Game 8 |
Loser Game 6 - CASCADE |
6:30 PM Triwood |
Loser Game 5 - CASCADE | ||
GM 8 |
6:30 PM Triwood |
||||
4/10/2024 Game 9 |
Winner Game 3 - CASCADE |
8:45 PM NES |
Winner Game 2 - CASCADE | ||
GM 9 |
8:45 PM NES |
||||
4/10/2024 Game 10 |
Winner Game 6 - CASCADE |
8:45 PM RR |
Winner Game 5 - CASCADE | ||
GM 10 |
8:45 PM RR |
Thursday, Apr 11
4/11/2024 Game 5 |
Loser Game 2 - ATHABASCA |
6:00 PM NES |
Loser Game 1 - ATHABASCA | ||
GM 5 |
6:00 PM NES |
||||
4/11/2024 Game 5 |
Loser Game 2 - COLUMBIA |
7:30 PM NES |
Loser Game 1 - COLUMBIA | ||
GM 5 |
7:30 PM NES |
||||
4/11/2024 Game 6 |
Loser Game 4 - ATHABASCA |
6:30 PM Triwood |
Loser Game 3 - ATHABASCA | ||
GM 6 |
6:30 PM Triwood |
||||
4/11/2024 Game 6 |
Loser Game 4 - COLUMBIA |
8:00 PM Triwood |
Loser Game 3 - COLUMBIA | ||
GM 6 |
8:00 PM Triwood |
||||
4/11/2024 Game 9 |
Winner Game 3 - RUNDLE |
9:00 PM BOW |
Winner Game 2 - RUNDLE | ||
GM 9 |
9:00 PM BOW |
||||
4/11/2024 Game 10 |
Winner Game 6 - RUNDLE |
9:30 PM Triwood |
Winner Game 5 - RUNDLE | ||
GM 10 |
9:30 PM Triwood |
Friday, Apr 12
4/12/2024 Game 7 |
Winner Game 2 - ASSINIBOINE |
8:45 PM SET |
Winner Game 1 - ASSINIBOINE | ||
GM 7 |
8:45 PM SET |
||||
4/12/2024 Game 7 |
Winner Game 2 - COLUMBIA |
9:15 PM ECTA |
Winner Game 1 - COLUMBIA | ||
GM 7 |
9:15 PM ECTA |
||||
4/12/2024 Game 7 |
Winner Game 2 - ATHABASCA |
10:15 PM SET |
Winner Game 1 - ATHABASCA | ||
GM 7 |
10:15 PM SET |
||||
4/12/2024 Game 8 |
Winner Game 4 - ASSINIBOINE |
9:00 PM BOW |
Winner Game 3 - ASSINIBOINE | ||
GM 8 |
9:00 PM BOW |
||||
4/12/2024 Game 8 |
Winner Game 4 - COLUMBIA |
9:30 PM Triwood |
Winner Game 3 - COLUMBIA | ||
GM 8 |
9:30 PM Triwood |
||||
4/12/2024 Game 9 |
Winner Game 3 - TEMPLE |
6:30 PM Triwood |
Winner Game 2 - TEMPLE | ||
GM 9 |
6:30 PM Triwood |
||||
4/12/2024 Game 10 |
Winner Game 6 - TEMPLE |
8:00 PM Triwood |
Winner Game 5 - TEMPLE | ||
GM 10 |
8:00 PM Triwood |
93 Games from Mar 29, 2024 to Apr 12, 2024