All Divisions


COLUMBIA

# Team GPWLTOTLPTSPTS%GFGFAGAGAADIFFPIM
1 Long Cuts 211730135.8331577.48944.48+6380
2 Mustangs 211650032.7621909.051245.90+66104
3 Tropics 231460331.6741787.741627.04+16238
4 Darts 221480028.6361486.731315.95+17136
5 Jammers 239100422.4781245.391396.04-15163
6 The War Elephants 249120321.4381174.881425.92-25112
7 Big Oil 20990220.5001236.151356.75-1238
8 Calgary Testeagles 236160113.2831426.171888.17-4667

ALBERTA

# Team GPWLTOTLPTSPTS%GFGFAGAGAADIFFPIM
1 Troglodytes 221730236.8181205.45873.95+33112
2 Calgary Wranglers 231560232.6961375.96984.26+3970
3 Dusters 231370329.6301516.571114.83+40141
4 Busch League 221280226.5911265.731235.59+3140
5 Honey Badgers 211280125.5951306.191426.76-12141
6 The Whale 2210110121.4771115.051145.18-3116
7 Flying Pints 239140018.391964.171175.09-21160
8 All Good Dudes 237150115.3261175.091486.43-31124
9 Phantoms 217140014.333894.241205.71-31118
10 Chiefs Hackey 236150214.3041195.171767.65-57150

ASSINIBOINE

# Team GPWLTOTLPTSPTS%GFGFAGAGAADIFFPIM
1 Cookie Monster Grover 242120143.8961496.21903.75+5996
2 The Remmies 221921039.8861315.95582.64+7368
3 Hornets 231830238.8261144.96693.00+45168
4 Blades of Glory 231480129.6301255.431144.96+11121
5 Marshalls 231260529.6301014.39913.96+10181
6 Greasers 231490028.6091386.00994.30+39102
7 Slew Footers 2411110224.5001114.631114.630138
8 Calgary Crackin 2210100222.5001145.181054.77+946
9 Firebirds 238140117.3701064.611667.22-60104
10 Calgary Cowboys 226140214.318783.551064.82-2862

TEMPLE

# Team GPWLTOTLPTSPTS%GFGFAGAGAADIFFPIM
1 Vipers 231440533.7171165.04913.96+25104
2 Dragons 221560131.7051225.55894.05+3386
3 Victorious Secrets HC 221470129.6591295.86934.23+36193
4 Mighty Pucks 221380127.6141366.18954.32+41114
5 Devils Brigade 2211100123.523924.181074.86-15127
6 Vikings 2310120121.4571185.131144.96+491
7 Sabres 229111120.4551115.051265.73-15133
8 Iceotopes 218120117.405833.951065.05-23146
9 Blues 228140016.364904.091255.68-35186
10 Calgary Knights 216140113.310823.901155.48-33132
11 Hounds 225140313.295693.141305.91-61180

ATHABASCA

# Team GPWLTOTLPTSPTS%GFGFAGAGAADIFFPIM
1 Ice Holes 231550333.7171215.26672.91+54154
2 Freeze 231380228.6091155.001034.48+1278
3 Unhealthy Scratches 2313100026.5651255.431064.61+1958
4 Cookie Monsters 2313100026.5651185.131114.83+7122
5 Marshalls 3 2313100026.5651225.30954.13+27234
6 Waxbusters 221190224.5451004.551014.59-1124
7 Goats 2311100224.5221074.651064.61+1128
8 Field and Forge Vikings 2211110022.500823.73904.09-8178
9 The Lannys 239130119.4131044.521416.13-37104

CASCADE

# Team GPWLTOTLPTSPTS%GFGFAGAGAADIFFPIM
1 Wranglers 231580030.6521124.87863.74+26129
2 Cowboys 231480129.6301365.911104.78+26123
3 Mighty Drunks 211370127.6431095.19904.29+19197
4 Tools Hockey Club 2313100026.5651225.301134.91+9185
5 TerraCortex Barley Kings 231190325.543994.301004.35-192
6 The Reapers 211190123.548934.43914.33+2180
7 Wolverines 2310120121.4571074.651245.39-1798
8 Scratch N' Sniff 228140016.3641285.821747.91-4686
9 Easy Company 225140313.295944.271255.68-31157
10 Thrashers 235160212.261652.831305.65-6590
11 Meat Rockets 23218037.1521004.351928.35-92195

RUNDLE

# Team GPWLTOTLPTSPTS%GFGFAGAGAADIFFPIM
1 Rag Tag Circus 221570030.682994.50823.73+17131
2 Beauties 221360329.6591155.231004.55+15108
3 Black Ice 221370228.6361225.551084.91+14208
4 Rude Boys 221380127.6141205.451024.64+18242
5 The Unknowns 221290125.5681135.141014.59+12109
6 TSN Turning Points 2311110123.5001195.171245.39-5104
7 Turbo Pigeons 239120220.4351165.041215.26-596
8 Crowfoot Coyotes 229120119.432914.141105.00-19118
9 WRAHL Blizzard 228120218.409924.181305.91-38206
10 Beer Kings 238150016.3481004.351144.96-1498
11 Flying Elbows 228140016.364793.591175.32-38108

TIEBREAKER: POINTS > FEWEST PIM > WINS > GOAL DIFFERENTIAL

y - Clinched division
x - Clinched playoff spot
e - Eliminated from playoffs