All Divisions


COLUMBIA

# Team GPWLTOTLPTSPTS%GFGFAGAGAAPIM
1 Mustangs 211710337.8811979.381115.2960
2 Calgary Testeagles 221560131.7051788.091235.5950
3 Darts 211360228.6671235.861235.86120
4 Big Oil 2312100125.5431386.001416.1381
5 The War Elephants 221290125.5681285.821215.50120
6 Jammers 201090121.5251195.951125.60112
7 Long Cuts 19990119.5001316.891306.8485
8 Dusters 219110119.4521075.101195.67178
9 Beer Cannons 227110418.4091346.091557.05125

ALBERTA

# Team GPWLTOTLPTSPTS%GFGFAGAGAAPIM
1 Blades of Glory 221650133.7501597.231275.77104
2 Troglodytes 221470129.6591386.271115.05108
3 Phantoms 231480129.6301546.701205.22120
4 Mountain Beers 211270226.6191547.331225.8198
5 The Whale 2110100121.5001255.951517.1998
6 Honey Badgers 209101019.4751356.751527.6094
7 Chiefs Hackey 238131118.3911335.781717.43120
8 Flying Pints 227130216.3641004.551466.64175
9 Busch League 226160012.2731105.001687.64108

ASSINIBOINE

# Team GPWLTOTLPTSPTS%GFGFAGAGAAPIM
1 The Weekenders 231930139.8481396.04813.52118
2 Dermaphia 221530434.7731667.551285.82196
3 Greasers 221560131.7051265.731094.95102
4 Marshalls 231580030.6521285.571014.39178
5 Slew Footers 221090323.5231084.91984.4594
6 Calgary Cowboys 239110321.4571245.391396.04110
7 Sabres 2210110121.4771225.551195.41117
8 Hornets 22890521.4771155.231255.68130
9 Firebirds 2210110121.4771054.771315.95130

TEMPLE

# Team GPWLTOTLPTSPTS%GFGFAGAGAAPIM
1 Calgary Crackin 221390026.5911396.321064.8264
2 Blues 231291126.5651175.091114.83202
3 Iceotopes 231190325.543924.001084.70115
4 Waxbusters 221190224.5451004.55994.50196
5 Vipers 2311120022.478964.171134.91102
6 Hounds 218111118.429964.571436.81156
7 Dragons 227130216.364813.681115.0588
8 Mighty Pucks 224140412.273753.411205.45139

ATHABASCA

# Team GPWLTOTLPTSPTS%GFGFAGAGAAPIM
1 Wranglers 211540232.7621326.29743.52100
2 The Remmies 221270327.6141275.771115.05106
3 Team Vikings 221390026.5911305.911024.6497
4 Field and Forge Vikings 221190224.545863.91873.95204
5 Tools Hockey Club 211180224.571914.33884.19226
6 Cookie Monsters 2111100022.5241004.761014.81216
7 Freeze 2110100121.5001034.901004.7664
8 Marshalls 3 197120014.368653.42824.3284
9 The Reapers 21315039.214592.811436.81126

CASCADE

# Team GPWLTOTLPTSPTS%GFGFAGAGAAPIM
1 Scratch N' Sniff 231760034.7391707.391175.0996
2 In-Situ Wolves 221470129.6591215.50843.8289
3 Ice Holes 221371128.6361245.64914.14116
4 Cowboys 221181225.5681115.05914.1474
5 Easy Company 211280125.5951085.141034.90127
6 Unhealthy Scratches 221090323.5231195.411115.0572
7 TerraCortex Barley Kings 219100220.476884.191055.0089
8 Goats 229110220.4551034.681135.14159
9 Wolverines 227150014.318964.361376.23132

RUNDLE

# Team GPWLTOTLPTSPTS%GFGFAGAGAAPIM
1 TSN Turning Points 211560030.7141135.38874.1466
2 Black Ice 211470028.6671185.62823.90196
3 Flying Elbows 211270226.6191145.431034.90108
4 Rag Tag Circus 211280125.5951044.95743.5272
5 Cow Punchers 201080222.5501015.051075.35141
6 WRAHL Blizzard 219100220.476894.241125.3384
7 Turbo Pigeons 217120216.381833.951165.5280
8 The Unknowns 215160010.238703.331487.0556
9 Landsharks 22121002.045703.181727.82122