Team schedule
Mighty Drunks
CASCADE
Mighty Drunks
CASCADE
September 2023
# | Date | Time | Arena | H/A | Opponent | Result | Score | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri, Sep 29 | 9:00 PM | BOW | AWAY | The Unknowns | W | 11 - 2 | Final |
October 2023
# | Date | Time | Arena | H/A | Opponent | Result | Score | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Thu, Oct 5 | 9:30 PM | NES | HOME | Rude Boys | L | 7 - 3 | Final |
3 | Tue, Oct 10 | 9:15 PM | HH | HOME | Victorious Secrets HC | L | 9 - 2 | Final |
4 | Fri, Oct 13 | 9:15 PM | JSA | AWAY | Goats | L | 7 - 4 | Final |
5 | Tue, Oct 17 | 9:45 PM | RR | HOME | Easy Company | W | 8 - 5 | Final |
6 | Sun, Oct 29 | 9:45 PM | BWD | AWAY | Scratch N' Sniff | L | 8 - 2 | Final |
November 2023
# | Date | Time | Arena | H/A | Opponent | Result | Score | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Sat, Nov 4 | 9:30 PM | MPA | AWAY | Thrashers | W | 3 - 2 | Final |
8 | Fri, Nov 10 | 10:15 PM | SET | HOME | Cowboys | W | 6 - 0 | Final |
9 | Sat, Nov 18 | 7:45 PM | CHA | AWAY | The Reapers | W | 3 - 1 | Final |
10 | Thu, Nov 23 | 10:15 PM | SET | HOME | Wolverines | L | 3 - 2 | Final |
December 2023
# | Date | Time | Arena | H/A | Opponent | Result | Score | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Tue, Dec 12 | 9:15 PM | HH | HOME | TerraCortex Barley Kings | W | 4 - 3 | Final |
12 | Sun, Dec 17 | 9:45 PM | BWD | HOME | Easy Company | W | 5 - 3 | Final |
January 2024
# | Date | Time | Arena | H/A | Opponent | Result | Score | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Tue, Jan 2 | 9:15 PM | HH | AWAY | Thrashers | L | 3 - 2 | Final |
14 | Mon, Jan 8 | 9:30 PM | BOW | HOME | Cowboys | W | 10 - 7 | Final |
15 | Wed, Jan 17 | 8:45 PM | RR | AWAY | Wranglers | L | 6 - 3 | Final |
16 | Thu, Jan 18 | 10:15 PM | SET | HOME | Wolverines | W | 9 - 6 | Final |
17 | Sat, Jan 27 | 7:45 PM | CHA | HOME | Scratch N' Sniff | W | 13 - 4 | Final |
February 2024
# | Date | Time | Arena | H/A | Opponent | Result | Score | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | Sat, Feb 3 | 10:00 PM | SET | HOME | The Reapers | W | 4 - 2 | Final |
19 | Tue, Feb 6 | 9:45 PM | MPA | HOME | Tools Hockey Club | W | 9 - 7 | Final |
20 | Sun, Feb 11 | 8:45 PM | FCA | AWAY | TerraCortex Barley Kings | OTL | 2 - 1 | Final |
21 | Sun, Feb 18 | 9:30 PM | HH | HOME | Easy Company | W | 5 - 3 | Final |
22 | Fri, Feb 23 | 10:15 PM | SET | AWAY | Cowboys | L | 11 - 2 | Final |
March 2024
# | Date | Time | Arena | H/A | Opponent | Result | Score | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | Sat, Mar 2 | 9:00 PM | ECTA | AWAY | Thrashers | W | 4 - 3 | Final |
24 | Sat, Mar 9 | 7:45 PM | CHA | HOME | The Reapers | L | 7 - 2 | Final |
25 | Wed, Mar 13 | 8:45 PM | RR | HOME | Wranglers | L | 4 - 3 | Final |
26 | Sun, Mar 17 | 9:30 PM | HH | AWAY | Wolverines | W | 3 - 2 | Final |
27 | Sun, Mar 24 | 9:15 PM | NES | AWAY | Scratch N' Sniff | Preview | ||
28 | Fri, Mar 29 | 9:15 PM | ECTA | HOME | The Reapers | Preview |